Sign In | Join Free | My xuijs.com
xuijs.com
Hubei Pufang Textile Group
HUBEI PUFANG TEXTILE GROUP I/E COMPANY LIMITED
Home > Protective Work Clothing >

Custom Made Protective Work Clothing For Workers Australian Size And Design

Hubei Pufang Textile Group
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Custom Made Protective Work Clothing For Workers Australian Size And Design

Brand Name : Besini
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1500PCS
Price : Negotiable
Supply Ability : 50000PCS/Month
Delivery Time : 60 Days
Packaging Details : Each Piece in One Polybag / 20 PCS In One Carton / Or Customized Packing
Model Number : Protective Work Clothing
Fabric : 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm
Color : Orange/white
Application : Workers
Customized Design : Yes
Market : Australia
Name : Protective Work Clothing
Contact Now

Breathable Custom Work Shirts Long Sleeve with Rib Cuff Two Tone Color


Protective Work Clothing quick details:


1. Fabric of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm

2. Work clothing

3. Australian size and design.

4.Two tone color: top part is orange and bottom part is white.


Protective Work Clothing Features:


1. Sleeve cuff: 7CM white poly cotton 2*2 rib.

2. Two side splits at the bottom side seams.

3. Triangle patch with four embroidery holes in the underarm.


Protective Work Clothing Size Chart:


XSMLXLXXL3XL
Chest Circumference100110115120125130
Hem Circumference Relaxed Straight98108113118123128
Shoulder Point to point454849.55152.554
Armhole Circumference51.155.557.759.962.164.3
Sleeve Length from shoulder point64.56666.7567.568.2569
Sleeve Opening Circumference22.42323.624.123.623.6
Front Body length(side neck to CF hem)727576.57879.581
Back Body length(side neck to CB hem)767980.58283.585
Neck Width(seam to seam)15.516.51717.51818.5
Front Neck Drop(to seam)8.59.51010.51111.5

Protective Work Clothing description:


This is a highly comfortable and durable Work Shirt, made of 65%polyester 35%cotton twill 20*16 120*60,240gsm.

By buying this workwear suit, you will get comforbility, convenience, safety and fashion.


Remarks: Please also NOTE that we can do customized designs. We can make ajustment in fabric, accessories, measurments and design according to your specific requirements.


Protective Work Clothing Details



Product Tags:

workwear protective clothing

      

protective safety wear

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Custom Made Protective Work Clothing For Workers Australian Size And Design Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Hubei Pufang Textile Group
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0